ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Γ Κατηγορία (1η αγ.) | ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Β - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ | ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ | Κυριακή | 22/10/23 | 18:30 | 2-0 |
2. | Γ Κατηγορία (2η αγ.) | ΑΕΡΑ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ Β - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ | ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ | Κυριακή | 29/10/23 | 11:00 | 6-2 |
3. | Γ Κατηγορία (3η αγ.) | ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ | Ε.Α.Κ. | Κυριακή | 05/11/23 | 15:15 | 2-2 |
4. | Γ Κατηγορία (6η αγ.) | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ Β - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ | ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 14:45 | 4-2 |
5. | Γ Κατηγορία (7η αγ.) | ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - ΠΑΟΚ ΡΟΔΟΥ | Ε.Α.Κ. | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 12:00 | 1-4 |
6. | Γ Κατηγορία (8η αγ.) | ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΒΑΡΔΩΝ | Ε.Α.Κ. | Κυριακή | 10/12/23 | 14:45 | 0-3 |
7. | Γ Κατηγορία (10η αγ.) | ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Α.Κ. | Κυριακή | 07/01/24 | 15:15 | 0-7 |
8. | Γ Κατηγορία (11η αγ.) | ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ | Ε.Α.Κ. | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 14:00 | 7-0 |
9. | Γ Κατηγορία (12η αγ.) | ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΑΠΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ | Ε.Α.Κ. | Τετάρτη | 17/01/24 | 19:00 | 1-2 |
10. | Γ Κατηγορία (13η αγ.) | ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ. - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ | ΓΕΝΝΑΔΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 21/01/24 | 14:45 | 2-2 |
11. | Γ Κατηγορία (14η αγ.) | ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ Β | Ε.Α.Κ. | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 16:15 | 3-6 |
12. | Γ Κατηγορία (15η αγ.) | ΙΠΠΟΤΕΣ - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ | Ε.Α.Κ. | Παρασκευή | 02/02/24 | 17:30 | 8-0 |
13. | Γ Κατηγορία (16η αγ.) | ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Β | Ε.Α.Κ. | Κυριακή | 11/02/24 | 13:00 | 0-8 |
14. | Γ Κατηγορία (17η αγ.) | ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - ΑΕΡΑ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ Β | Ε.Α.Κ. | Κυριακή | 18/02/24 | 16:30 | 0-5 |
15. | Γ Κατηγορία (18η αγ.) | ΠΟΛΥΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ | Ε.Α.Κ. | Κυριακή | 25/02/24 | 19:30 | 4-1 |
16. | Γ Κατηγορία (21η αγ.) | ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ Β | Ε.Α.Κ. | Κυριακή | 10/03/24 | 12:00 | 1-9 |
17. | Γ Κατηγορία (22η αγ.) | ΠΑΟΚ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ | ΜΑΛΩΝΑΣ | Σάββατο | 16/03/24 | 16:00 | 8-0 |
18. | Γ Κατηγορία (23η αγ.) | ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΒΑΡΔΩΝ - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ | ΦΑΝΩΝ | Τετάρτη | 20/03/24 | 18:00 | 6-0 |
19. | Γ Κατηγορία (25η αγ.) | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ | ΑΡΧΙΠΟΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 31/03/24 | 15:00 | 7-1 |
20. | Γ Κατηγορία (26η αγ.) | ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ | Ε.Α.Κ. | Κυριακή | 07/04/24 | 15:30 | 0-8 |
21. | Γ Κατηγορία (27η αγ.) | ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΑΠΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ | Ε.Α.Κ. | Κυριακή | 14/04/24 | 17:00 | 3-2 |
22. | Γ Κατηγορία (28η αγ.) | ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΓΕΝΝ. | Ε.Α.Κ. | Κυριακή | 21/04/24 | 15:00 | 0-1 |
23. | Γ Κατηγορία (29η αγ.) | ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΣ Β - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ | ΛΙΝΔΟΥ | Τετάρτη | 24/04/24 | 18:00 | 3-0 α.α. |
24. | Γ Κατηγορία (30η αγ.) | ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - ΙΠΠΟΤΕΣ | Ε.Α.Κ. | Κυριακή | 28/04/24 | 17:00 | 3-11 |
25. | Γ Κατηγορία (5η αγ.) | ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - ΕΛΑΦΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ | 3-0 α.α. | ||||
26. | Γ Κατηγορία (9η αγ.) | AO ΦΑΛΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ | 0-3 α.α. | ||||
27. | Γ Κατηγορία (20η αγ.) | ΕΛΑΦΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ | 0-3 α.α. | ||||
28. | Γ Κατηγορία (24η αγ.) | ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - AO ΦΑΛΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 3-0 α.α. |