ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (1η αγ.) | ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ | Παρασκευή | 27/10/23 | 13:30 | 1-3 |
2. | Κ-12 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ (GOLD) (1η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ | ΣΥΜΗ | Κυριακή | 29/10/23 | 11:00 | 4-1 |
3. | K-16 (1η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ | ΣΥΜΗ | Κυριακή | 29/10/23 | 12:00 | 0-6 |
4. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (2η αγ.) | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ | Παρασκευή | 03/11/23 | 13:30 | 0-3 |
5. | K-16 (3η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ | ΣΥΜΗ | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 10:45 | 3-6 |
6. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (3η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ | ΣΥΜΗ | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 13:00 | 4-1 |
7. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (4η αγ.) | ΧΑΛΚΗ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | ΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΣ | Παρασκευή | 17/11/23 | 13:30 | 1-6 |
8. | K-16 (4η αγ.) | Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ | Παρασκευή | 17/11/23 | 14:00 | 8-0 |
9. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (6η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ | ΣΥΜΗ | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 13:00 | 3-0 |
10. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (7η αγ.) | ΙΣΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΜΙΛ.ΦΙΛΑΘΛ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | Ε.Α.Κ. | Παρασκευή | 08/12/23 | 13:45 | 0-1 |
11. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (8η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ | ΣΥΜΗ | Κυριακή | 17/12/23 | 13:00 | 1-2 |
12. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (5η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ | ΣΥΜΗ | Δευτέρα | 08/01/24 | 14:45 | 0-3 |
13. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (9η αγ.) | ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | Ε.Α.Κ. | Παρασκευή | 12/01/24 | 14:15 | 1-5 |
14. | Κ-12 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ (GOLD) (5η αγ.) | Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ | Παρασκευή | 12/01/24 | 15:15 | 1-3 |
15. | Κ-12 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ (GOLD) (7η αγ.) | ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ | Παρασκευή | 19/01/24 | 13:00 | 3-5 |
16. | K-16 (11η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ | ΣΥΜΗ | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 11:00 | 0-8 |
17. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (11η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΩΝ | ΣΥΜΗ | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 13:30 | 3-3 |
18. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (12η αγ.) | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΑΜΑΤΡΙΑΣ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | Ε.Α.Κ. | Παρασκευή | 02/02/24 | 15:00 | 0-4 |
19. | Κ-12 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ (GOLD) (3η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ | ΣΥΜΗ | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 11:30 | 3-0 |
20. | Κύπελλο Δωδεκανήσου Dodekanisos Seaways (2η φάση) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ (ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ 7) | ΣΥΜΗ | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 13:00 | 3-4 παρ. |
21. | K-16 (10η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ | ΣΥΜΗ | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 11:00 | 0-7 |
22. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (10η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΛΑΚΟΥ | ΣΥΜΗ | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 13:15 | 4-0 |
23. | Κ-12 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ (GOLD) (2η αγ.) | ΧΑΛΚΗ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | ΣΥΜΗ | Κυριακή | 18/02/24 | 11:00 | 2-5 |
24. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (13η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΧΑΛΚΗ | ΣΥΜΗ | Κυριακή | 18/02/24 | 13:30 | 4-3 |
25. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (14η αγ.) | ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | Ε.Α.Κ. | Παρασκευή | 23/02/24 | 13:30 | 5-1 |
26. | Κ-12 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ (GOLD) (4η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ | ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ | Παρασκευή | 23/02/24 | 15:15 | 3-0 |
27. | K-16 (13η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ | ΣΥΜΗ | Σάββατο | 02/03/24 | 12:00 | 1-9 |
28. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (15η αγ.) | ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | Ε.Α.Κ. | Τετάρτη | 06/03/24 | 13:00 | 0-6 |
29. | K-16 (18η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ | ΣΥΜΗ | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 11:15 | 2-9 |
30. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (16η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΙΣΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΜΙΛ.ΦΙΛΑΘΛ | ΣΥΜΗ | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 13:30 | 5-1 |
31. | Κ-12 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ (GOLD) (6η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ | ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΥ | Παρασκευή | 15/03/24 | 15:00 | 1-2 |
32. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (17η αγ.) | ΑΚΟΥΣΙΛΑΟΣ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | ΦΑΝΩΝ | Παρασκευή | 22/03/24 | 13:30 | 5-1 |
33. | Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (18η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ | ΣΥΜΗ | Κυριακή | 31/03/24 | 13:30 | |
34. | K-16 (2η αγ.) | ΙΠΠΟΤΕΣ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | 0-3 α.α. | ||||
35. | K-16 (5η αγ.) | ΓΑΣ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | |||||
36. | K-16 (6η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ | 3-0 α.α. | ||||
37. | K-16 (7η αγ.) | ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | |||||
38. | K-16 (8η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΙΑΠΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ | |||||
39. | K-16 (12η αγ.) | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | |||||
40. | K-16 (14η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΙΔΑΣ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | |||||
41. | K-16 (15η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΙΠΠΟΤΕΣ | 3-0 α.α. | ||||
42. | K-16 (16η αγ.) | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | |||||
43. | K-16 (17η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - Α.Ε.Ρ.Α. | |||||
44. | K-16 (19η αγ.) | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | 0-3 α.α. | ||||
45. | K-16 (20η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΑΦΑΝΤΟΥ | |||||
46. | K-16 (21η αγ.) | ΙΑΠΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | |||||
47. | K-16 (23η αγ.) | ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΚΡΕΜΑΣΤΗΣ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | |||||
48. | K-16 (24η αγ.) | ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ | |||||
49. | K-16 (25η αγ.) | ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ | |||||
50. | K-16 (26η αγ.) | ΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΣΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ |